View School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Officer Ashley Kozlowski School Resource Officer/Deputy Maplewood Elementary
Adriana Quinonez School Site Magnet Coordinator Riverland Elementary
Adriana Quinonez Multicultural Liaison Riverland Elementary
Adrienne Cabrera Suicide Prevention Designee Nova Middle
Ailene Soto BASIS Liaison Sunset Lakes Elementary
Alexis Badillo Behavior Specialist South Plantation High School
Alicia Anderson Nurse Cooper City Elementary
Alicia Hernandez Registrar Pembroke Pines Elementary
Alicia Whyte Transportation Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Alicia Whyte ESE Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Alicia Whyte 504 Contact Lauderhill 6-12
Alin Andre Suicide Prevention Designee Nova High
Alisia Coachman-Williams Mental Health Specialist Stirling Elementary
Alison Dallavalle Attendance Coordinator Bayview Elementary
Alison Dallavalle Registrar Bayview Elementary
Allison Harris Security Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Alvin Ranzy Family Counselor McFatter Technical College
Alyssa Perez Title I Community Liaison West Hollywood Elementary
Amalia Sala PTA/PTO President Collins Elementary
Amanda Muir Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova High
Amelia Pena Mentoring Coordinator Stoneman Douglas High
Amy Schleicher Child Abuse Prevention Designee Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Mentoring Coordinator Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Suicide Prevention Designee Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Character Education Contact Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Multicultural Liaison Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Foster Care Liaison Flamingo Elementary
Amy Schleicher Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Flamingo Elementary
Ana Farrand BRACE Advisor Stoneman Douglas High
Ana Joseph School Social Worker Dandy, William Middle
Anabela Fernandes Reading Coach Everglades Elementary
Anabela Fernandes Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Everglades Elementary
Andrea Fulcher Family Counselor Pompano Beach High
Andrea Larkin Office Manager/Principal Secretary Bayview Elementary
Andres Cicalese Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Pembroke Pines Elementary
Andrew Dixon Security Specialist Silver Lakes Middle
Andrew Kirk Mentoring Coordinator Westpine Middle
Andrew Kirk Minority Male Ambassador Westpine Middle
Angela Calle Suicide Prevention Designee Tequesta Trace Middle
Angelia Andrews Community Liaison Olsen Middle
Anne Silverwatch Family Counselor Westpine Middle
AnnMarie Gilbert Character Education Contact Blanche Ely High
AnnMarie Gilbert Attendance Coordinator Blanche Ely High
Anthony Jordan Security Specialist Blanche Ely High
Anthony Mancusso School Resource Officer/Deputy Monarch High
Antoine Bailey Campus Monitor Plantation Middle
April Wyche Homebound/Hospital Coordinator Dolphin Bay Elementary
April Wyche BASIS Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
April Wyche ESE Specialist Dolphin Bay Elementary
Aratha Dixon School Psychologist Broadview Elementary School
Arlen Kall Child Abuse Prevention Designee Nob Hill Elementary
Arlen Kall Suicide Prevention Designee Nob Hill Elementary
Arlene Bartyzel Office Manager/Principal Secretary Riverside Elementary
Arlene Wilson Registrar Sunset Lakes Elementary
Arnold Palenzuela Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Cypress Elementary
Ashley Amely Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Fox Trail Elementary
Ashley Lagani Character Education Contact North Side Elementary
Ashley Zotter Substance Abuse Counselor Dania Elementary
Ashley Zotter Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Dania Elementary
Ashley Zotter Multicultural Liaison Dania Elementary
Ashley Zotter Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Dania Elementary
Ashley Zotter Suicide Prevention Designee Dania Elementary
Audrey Ennis Family Counselor Seagull Alternative High School
Audrey Pellinger Family Counselor Silver Ridge Elementary
Avis Barr After Care Contact Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Barbara Roach Campus Monitor Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Barbara Wells ESOL Contact Dolphin Bay Elementary
Barbara Wells BASIS Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
BEHS Administrators & School Counselors Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Blanche Ely High
Belinda Daise Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Silver Trail Middle
Ben Reeves Assistant Principal Young, Walter C. Middle
Bennett Wyche Security Specialist Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Bernie Shapiro School Social Worker Winston Park Elementary
Beth Birdsong 504 Contact Panther Run Elementary
Beth Birdsong ESE Specialist Panther Run Elementary
Betsy Roberts School Social Worker Western High
Betty Arias Attendance Coordinator Dolphin Bay Elementary
Betty Ray Registrar North Fork Elementary
Bianca Rodriguez Chang Office Manager/Principal Secretary McFatter Technical College
Blanche Johnson School Social Worker Peters Elementary
Bori Lenard Behavior Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
Boris Del Sol Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova High
Boris Mikolajczak Campus Monitor Monarch High
Brendaliz Gomez Child Abuse Prevention Designee Lauderhill 6-12
Brendaliz Gomez Foster Care Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Brendaliz Gomez Homeless Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Brenna McAteer Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Brian Maher School Resource Officer/Deputy West Broward High
Brian Snider Technology Specialist Cooper City High
Brittany Poitier Community Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Brittany Poitier Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Broadview Elementary School
Brooke Shelomith Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) New River Middle
Caitlyn Mankin Attendance Coordinator Flamingo Elementary
Camille LaChance School Safety Specialist Sandpiper Elementary
Camille Orr Mentoring Coordinator Maplewood Elementary
Camille Orr BASIS Liaison Maplewood Elementary
Canarissa Elliott BASIS Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Child Abuse Prevention Designee Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Homeless Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Suicide Prevention Designee Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Character Education Contact Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Mentoring Coordinator Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott Foster Care Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Canarissa Elliott 504 Contact Dolphin Bay Elementary
Cara Aiello Mentoring Coordinator Forest Hills Elementary
Carlene Wolfe-Yoloye Child Abuse Prevention Designee Pines Lakes Elementary School
Carlisa Russell Behavior Specialist South Broward High
Carlos Diaz Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Croissant Park Elementary
Carlos Hunt Campus Monitor Lauderhill 6-12
Carol Buchanan Health Support Tech Coral Springs High
Carole Blume-D'Ausilio ESE Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
Carolyn Courtney Reading Coach Winston Park Elementary
Carolyn Courtney Title I School Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Carolyn Courtney Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Winston Park Elementary
Carolyn O'Malley School Site Magnet Coordinator Atlantic West Elementary
Carolyn Williams Registrar Nob Hill Elementary
Carrie Karasik 504 Contact Atlantic West Elementary
Catherine Poudujour School Psychologist Harbordale Elementary
Cathy DelRio Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Dolphin Bay Elementary
Catlin Giffen School Resource Officer/Deputy West Hollywood Elementary
Chad Cunningham School Resource Officer/Deputy Pembroke Pines Elementary
Chad Marcoux Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) Coral Springs High
Chanroutie Newton Cafeteria Manager Croissant Park Elementary
Chantel Neat School Site Magnet Coordinator Colbert Elementary
Charlene Brown Child Abuse Prevention Designee Blanche Ely High
Charlene Brown Suicide Prevention Designee Blanche Ely High
Charley Bush Security Specialist McArthur High
Cheryl Brown-Freeman Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Riverland Elementary
Christelle Belony Registrar Cypress Elementary
Christina Murphy School Safety Specialist Bayview Elementary
Christina Stewart PTA/PTO President Ramblewood Elementary
Christine Collado-Acebal School Psychologist Coconut Palm Elementary
Christine Coschignano Substance Abuse Counselor Silver Shores Elementary
Christine Sexton Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Nova High
Christine Siwek BRACE Advisor Cooper City High
Christine Wilson Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Westglades Middle
Christopher Barker Campus Monitor Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Christopher Crossman Minority Male Ambassador Nova High
Christopher Crossman Behavior Specialist Nova High
Christopher Wynter Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
Cindy Olstein Family Counselor Orange Brook Elementary
Cindy Olstein Substance Abuse Counselor Orange Brook Elementary
Cindy Olstein Suicide Prevention Designee Orange Brook Elementary
Claudia Andradre Nurse Sunset Lakes Elementary
Corrado Cavarra Campus Monitor Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Courtney Davis Behavior Specialist Cypress Run Education Center
Cristina Deatherage School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Dolphin Bay Elementary
Cristina Deatherage School Safety Specialist Dolphin Bay Elementary
Cristina Deatherage Transportation Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Crystal Bohan Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) Nova High
Crystal Shortridge Registrar Lauderhill 6-12
Crystal Walker Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Foster Care Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Homeless Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Child Abuse Prevention Designee Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Character Education Contact Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Suicide Prevention Designee Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker 504 Contact Winston Park Elementary
Crystal Walker Prevention Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Cynthia Lassiter ESE Specialist Central Park Elementary
Cynthia Prieto Attendance Coordinator Maplewood Elementary
Cynthia Prieto Registrar Maplewood Elementary
Cynthia Veronick Suicide Prevention Designee Tequesta Trace Middle
Daisy Velasquez Attendance Coordinator Broadview Elementary School
Damaris John Bilingual Social Worker Pines Lakes Elementary School
Dana Cao Child Abuse Prevention Designee Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao 504 Contact Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao Mentoring Coordinator Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao Homeless Liaison Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao Suicide Prevention Designee Everglades Elementary
Dana Cao Character Education Contact Everglades Elementary
Daniel Bass ESE Specialist Margate Elementary
Daniel Katz School Site Magnet Coordinator Fort Lauderdale High
Danielle Austin Office Manager/Principal Secretary Panther Run Elementary
Danielle McGowan ESOL Contact Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan Homeless Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan 504 Contact Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan Dating Matters Lead Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan Suicide Prevention Designee Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan Foster Care Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Danielle McGowan Child Abuse Prevention Designee Broadview Elementary School
Dave Gilbert Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Colbert Elementary
David Baffuto School Resource Officer/Deputy Banyan Elementary
David Martin Security Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
David Rothman Technology Specialist Margate Elementary
Dean Soubasis School Resource Officer/Deputy Pines Lakes Elementary School
Deanna Waters Reading Coach Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Debra Hartman After Care Contact Central Park Elementary
Denise Bails Office Manager/Principal Secretary New River Middle
Denise DePasquale Laurel Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Denise Duffus Mentoring Coordinator New River Middle
Deputy Brian Preston School Resource Officer/Deputy Everglades Elementary
Deputy Burst School Resource Officer/Deputy Forest Glen Middle
Deputy Elaine Seedig School Resource Officer/Deputy Silver Lakes Middle
Deputy Marlene Sherlock School Resource Officer/Deputy Quiet Waters Elementary
Deputy Peterson School Resource Officer/Deputy Stoneman Douglas High
Derrick Gordon School Resource Officer/Deputy Griffin Elementary
Derrick L. Huff Security Specialist Forest Hills Elementary
Derrick Madry Security Specialist Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Desmond Byard Cafeteria Manager Winston Park Elementary
Devon Roberts Campus Monitor Silver Lakes Middle
Dezzie Walker ESE Family Counselor Palmview Elementary
Diana Berrieum Child Abuse Prevention Designee Ramblewood Elementary
Diana Berrieum BASIS Liaison Ramblewood Elementary
Diana Berrieum Character Education Contact Ramblewood Elementary
Diana Loe Reading Coach Sandpiper Elementary
Ditmara Tomayo Bilingual Social Worker Piper High
Domingo Gonzalez Campus Monitor Pioneer Middle
Donna Cambron Office Manager/Principal Secretary Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Donna Dardeen Office Manager/Principal Secretary Dolphin Bay Elementary
Donna Masterson Cafeteria Manager Dania Elementary
Donna Morton Attendance Coordinator Cooper City High
Donna Ogbourne Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Maplewood Elementary
DONNA SCHWARTZ School Psychologist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Dora Ford School Resource Officer/Deputy Silver Shores Elementary
Dr. Carla Hozebin Child Abuse Prevention Designee Cooper City High
Dr. Exume Family Counselor Forest Glen Middle
Dr. Jodie Weinstein Child Abuse Prevention Designee College Academy At BC Central
Dr. Jodie Weinstein Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) College Academy At BC Central
Dr. Jodie Weinstein Prevention Liaison College Academy At BC Central
Dr. Jodie Weinstein Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) College Academy At BC Central
Ed Faulkner Security Specialist Wingate Oaks Center
Eddie Cruz Security Specialist McArthur High
Ede Andriella ESOL Contact Young, Walter C. Middle
Edith Diaz Attendance Coordinator Panther Run Elementary
Edith Diaz Registrar Panther Run Elementary
Edward Dave Security Specialist Beachside Montessori Village
Edward Gomez Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Tequesta Trace Middle
Edward Gomez Multicultural Liaison Tequesta Trace Middle
Edward Gomez Homeless Liaison Tequesta Trace Middle
Eileen Meyerson Office Manager/Principal Secretary Margate Elementary
Eileen Nissman-Stern School Social Worker Cooper City High
El Mostafa Doha Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sunset Lakes Elementary
Elaine Fiore School Site Magnet Coordinator Beachside Montessori Village
Elaine L. Saef BASIS Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef Suicide Prevention Designee Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef Dating Matters Lead Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef Child Abuse Prevention Designee Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Elaine L. Saef Youth Crime Advisor Panther Run Elementary
Elana Cohen Homeless Liaison Bayview Elementary
Elana Cohen Family Counselor Bayview Elementary
Elana Cohen Child Abuse Prevention Designee Bayview Elementary
Elana Cohen Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Bayview Elementary
Eliot Tillinger Principal Everglades Elementary
Elizabeth Losey Registrar Cooper City High
Emmanuel Duverneau BASIS Liaison Palmview Elementary
Eraina Benson Multicultural Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Erica Bell Registrar Nova High
Erika Bennett Mentoring Coordinator Deerfield Beach Middle
Estie Holsworth Technology Specialist Blanche Ely High
Estie Holsworth Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Blanche Ely High
Fabian Calero Behavior Specialist Coral Springs High
Fabiona Spiteri Multicultural Liaison Cypress Elementary
Fanya Jabouin Family Counselor Cypress Run Education Center
Felicia Alvarez School Site Magnet Coordinator Lauderhill 6-12
Felicia Hicks Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nob Hill Elementary
Fernando Chevannes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sandpiper Elementary
Flerida Donnarumma Cafeteria Manager Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Frances Morris Attendance Coordinator Colbert Elementary
Frances Morris Prevention Liaison Colbert Elementary
Frances Morris Homeless Liaison Colbert Elementary
Frances Morris Mentoring Coordinator Colbert Elementary
Francine Platt Cafeteria Manager Monarch High
Frank Schioppa Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Whispering Pines
Fred Flowers Community Liaison Collins Elementary
Fredrick Ripper Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Collins Elementary
Galina Markevich School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Dania Elementary
Gary Blandina Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Silver Lakes Elementary
GEORGE HORTON Security Specialist Taravella, J.P. High
George Jarboe School Resource Officer/Deputy Winston Park Elementary
Georgette Hamm Assistant Principal Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Georgia Serdenes ESOL Contact Bayview Elementary
Gilia Martinez School Counselor Central Park Elementary
Gloria Gonzalez Office Manager/Principal Secretary Sunset Lakes Elementary
Gloria Walker Child Abuse Prevention Designee Walker Elementary
Graciela Boylent School Social Worker Sunset Lakes Elementary
Gregory Charlotin Prevention Liaison Ramblewood Elementary
Gryssel Cruz School Social Worker Panther Run Elementary
Hal Gunnison Security Specialist Westpine Middle
Harold Osborn Principal Young, Walter C. Middle
Harriet Clark Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sheridan Park Elementary
Heather Oken Transportation Liaison Cypress Elementary
Heather Oken 504 Contact Cypress Elementary
Heidi Carmel School Social Worker Sheridan Park Elementary
Heidi Jones Child Abuse Prevention Designee Nova High
Heidi Jones Character Education Contact Nova High
Helen Catone, Micro Tech/TLC Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Panther Run Elementary
Helen Kassim Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Sunland Park Elementary
Hillary Arroyo Transportation Liaison Flamingo Elementary
Hugh Black School Resource Officer/Deputy Nob Hill Elementary
Iraides Rodriguez Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Ramblewood Elementary
Ivonne Hidalgo Child Abuse Prevention Designee New River Middle
Ivonne Hidalgo Suicide Prevention Designee New River Middle
Ivonne Hidalgo Character Education Contact New River Middle
Jackelyn Munoz PTA/PTO President Riverland Elementary
Jackie Simpson Health Support Tech Peters Elementary
Jacqueline Hardy Transportation Liaison Coconut Palm Elementary
Jacqueline Hardy Title I School Liaison Coconut Palm Elementary
Jacqueline Hardy ESOL Contact Coconut Palm Elementary
Jacqueline Hardy Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Coconut Palm Elementary
Jacqueline Sanchez Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Griffin Elementary
Jacqueline Simpson Health Support Tech South Plantation High School
Jacquelyn Fernandez Mentoring Coordinator Westwood Heights Elementary
Jaime Jackson PTA/PTO President Nob Hill Elementary
Jamalyn Fitzpatrick Community Liaison Dandy, William Middle
James Brake Security Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
James Brown Behavior Specialist South Broward High
James Cecil Principal Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Janet Boorse Registrar Riverland Elementary
Janet Hodgman Youth Crime Advisor Cooper City Elementary
Janice Bator School Resource Officer/Deputy Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Janice Ryner Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) Deerfield Beach Middle
Janine Gassman Office Manager/Principal Secretary Dania Elementary
Jason Miletsky Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Wingate Oaks Center
Jayne Terramoccia Attendance Coordinator Everglades Elementary
Jayne Terramoccia Registrar Everglades Elementary
Jeanie Hooper School Social Worker Banyan Elementary
Jeannie Hooper School Social Worker Westpine Middle
Jeff Alexander School Resource Officer/Deputy New River Middle
Jeff Boehm Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Country Isles Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Suicide Prevention Designee Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Foster Care Liaison Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon BASIS Liaison Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Substance Abuse Counselor Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Homeless Liaison Cypress Elementary
Jenelle Gordon Child Abuse Prevention Designee Cypress Elementary
Jenna Gentile Mentoring Coordinator Nova High
Jennifer Graham Family Counselor Coral Springs High
Jennifer Kashdin Security Specialist Harbordale Elementary
Jennifer Lai 504 Contact Bayview Elementary
Jennifer Lai ESE Specialist Bayview Elementary
Jennifer Paik-Alonso School Psychologist Riverside Elementary
Jennifer Schorr Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Jerelle Robinson Behavior Specialist McNicol Middle
Jerri Kautzmann Registrar South Plantation High School
Jerry Turmaine Suicide Prevention Designee Stoneman Douglas High
Jessica Almeida Office Manager/Principal Secretary Fort Lauderdale High
Jessica Curbelo Registrar Lauderhill 6-12
Jessica Curbelo Attendance Coordinator Lauderhill 6-12
Jessica Overstreet School Social Worker Rock Island Elementary
Jessica Shuman PTA/PTO President Dolphin Bay Elementary
Jhanel Davis Attendance Coordinator Dandy, William Middle
Jill Beer 504 Contact Cooper City High
Jill Fiorentino Assistant Principal Seminole Middle
Jill Malman School Site Magnet Coordinator Fort Lauderdale High
Jill Martinez Office Manager/Principal Secretary Nova Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Jill Martinez Transportation Liaison Nova Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Jill Zimmerman Attendance Coordinator Stoneman Douglas High
Jim Ryan School Resource Officer/Deputy Panther Run Elementary
JoAnn Cantlupe School Site Magnet Coordinator South Plantation High School
Joanne Labossiere School Social Worker Blanche Ely High
Joanne Labossiere Foster Care Liaison Blanche Ely High
Joanne Ulrich Office Manager/Principal Secretary Monarch High
Joey Carter Security Specialist Cypress Run Education Center
John Mastrianni School Resource Officer/Deputy Central Park Elementary
John Serdenes After Care Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Jorge Ungaro Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Quiet Waters Elementary
Joseph Bertolone Suicide Prevention Designee South Plantation High School
Joseph Failla Security Specialist New River Middle
Joseph Jefferson Minority Male Ambassador Sanders Park Elementary
Joseph Jefferson Mentoring Coordinator Sanders Park Elementary
Joy Solomon Child Abuse Prevention Designee Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Character Education Contact Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Prevention Liaison Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon 504 Contact Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Mentoring Coordinator Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Suicide Prevention Designee Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Homeless Liaison Challenger Elementary
Joy Solomon Foster Care Liaison Challenger Elementary
Joy Williams Homeless Liaison Young, Walter C. Middle
Joy Williams Suicide Prevention Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Joy Williams School Counselor Young, Walter C. Middle
Joycelyn Baskerville Child Abuse Prevention Designee Lanier-James Education
Joycelyn Baskerville School Social Worker Lanier-James Education
JT Mallory School Resource Officer/Deputy Blanche Ely High
Juanita King Security Specialist Blanche Ely High
Judi Delease Technology Specialist Dania Elementary
Judith Smoly Office Manager/Principal Secretary Tedder Elementary
Julia Camacho PTA/PTO President Pines Lakes Elementary School
Juliann Vitale Office Manager/Principal Secretary Plantation Middle
Julie Padron Family Counselor Sunset Lakes Elementary
Kadeem Hughes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Kaia Qaiyim Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison North Side Elementary
Kandece Skinner School Psychologist Flamingo Elementary
KAREN CORRELLI Cafeteria Manager Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Karen Cottrell School Psychologist Sandpiper Elementary
Karen Kriger Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Whispering Pines
Kari Freesman Office Manager/Principal Secretary Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Karina Porter Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Karina Porter School Social Worker Broadview Elementary School
Karl James Security Specialist Coral Springs Middle
Katarina Kopaszova Office Manager/Principal Secretary Coral Park Elementary
Katherine Familia ESOL Contact Winston Park Elementary
Katherine Familia School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Winston Park Elementary
Kathleen Divers School Site Magnet Coordinator Blanche Ely High
Kathleen Padden Registrar Margate Elementary
Kathy Goldensohn Office Manager/Principal Secretary Maplewood Elementary
Kathy Hunsucker School Resource Officer/Deputy Cypress Elementary
Kathy Woods Registrar Coconut Palm Elementary
Katie O'fallon School Site Magnet Coordinator New River Middle
Katrina Adderley Health Support Tech Riverland Elementary
Keith Miller Security Specialist Pioneer Middle
Kelli Richard-Lopez Family Counselor Cypress Run Education Center
Kelly DeLeon Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Silver Trail Middle
Kelly Grant Mentoring Coordinator Country Isles Elementary
Kelly Sheffer Cafeteria Manager Gator Run Elementary
Kelvin Greenleaf Security Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Kelvin Kirkland Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Silver Lakes Middle
KENLINTON SMALL Registrar Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Kenneth Seymour Security Specialist Lanier-James Education
Kerlin Casaddo Family Counselor West Broward High
Kesha Roberts Title I School Liaison Margate Elementary
Keviin Miller Campus Monitor Monarch High
Kim Marr School Social Worker Riverside Elementary
Kim Morelli Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Coral Park Elementary
Kim Payne School Resource Officer/Deputy Riverside Elementary
Kimberlia Patrick Minority Male Ambassador Cypress Elementary
Kimberlia Patrick Mentoring Coordinator Cypress Elementary
Kimberly Perry Mentoring Coordinator Nova High
Kimberly Perry School Social Worker Nova High
Kitti Magill Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Riverside Elementary
Kitti Magill Suicide Prevention Designee Riverside Elementary
Kitti Magill Character Education Contact Riverside Elementary
Kitti Magill Child Abuse Prevention Designee Riverside Elementary
Kitti Magill Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Riverside Elementary
Kitti Magill Prevention Liaison Riverside Elementary
Kristian Holmes Family Counselor Lauderhill 6-12
Kurt Wasser School Psychologist Dolphin Bay Elementary
La Sean Nesbitt Office Manager/Principal Secretary Coral Springs High
Lacresha Cooper Transportation Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Lacresha Cooper PROMISE School Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Lacresha Cooper School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Larissa Chanzes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
Lashawn Settles Suicide Prevention Designee Banyan Elementary
Lashawn Settles Family Counselor Banyan Elementary
LATOYA CARTY Mentoring Coordinator Taravella, J.P. High
Laura Holt School Social Worker Harbordale Elementary
Laurel Bifora Prevention Liaison Nova High
Lauren Cohen Bond Suicide Prevention Designee Western High
Lauren Cohen Bond Child Abuse Prevention Designee Western High
Lauren Kirik PBIS Point of Contact Harbordale Elementary
Lauren Rubenstein Prevention Liaison Stoneman Douglas High
Laurie Seperson Suicide Prevention Designee West Hollywood Elementary
Laurie Seperson Child Abuse Prevention Designee West Hollywood Elementary
Laurie Seperson Character Education Contact West Hollywood Elementary
Leticia Mercado Office Manager/Principal Secretary Lauderhill 6-12
Lewis Jackson Principal Dania Elementary
Ligia Trask Office Manager/Principal Secretary Cooper City High
Liliana Perdomo-Quintero Office Manager/Principal Secretary Pines Lakes Elementary School
Lillian Smith (MTL Coordinator) Mentoring Coordinator Blanche Ely High
Lily Greenwald Office Manager/Principal Secretary Winston Park Elementary
Lincy Clerisier Attendance Coordinator Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Linda Foster Cafeteria Manager Palmview Elementary
Linda Friedman School Social Worker West Broward High
Linda M. Leverett Office Manager/Principal Secretary North Fork Elementary
Linda Signorelli Child Abuse Prevention Designee Cooper City Elementary
Linda Signorelli Character Education Contact Cooper City Elementary
Lionel Cosby Security Specialist Parkway Middle
Lisa LaBruto Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Hollywood Central Elementary
Lisa Palonka Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lloyd Estates Elementary
Lisa Schauben School Social Worker Forest Hills Elementary
Lorena Vesey Health Support Tech Margate Elementary
Lorena Vesey Health Support Staff Margate Elementary
Loretta Benggio Office Manager/Principal Secretary Whispering Pines
Lori McLaughlin Parent Educator Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Lori McLaughlin Reading Coach Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Lori Melton Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lanier-James Education
Lorraine Nogueras Registrar Cooper City Elementary
Lorry Bruce Greenberg Assistant Principal Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Lucia Romero Bilingual Social Worker Sandpiper Elementary
Lucinda Keyser Cafeteria Manager Stoneman Douglas High
Luella Bucknor Campus Monitor Westwood Heights Elementary
Luis Caceres Family Counselor Riverside Elementary
Luna Sierra Health Support Tech North Andrews Gardens Elementary
Lynde Voet 504 Contact College Academy At BC Central
Lynn Gariboldi School Resource Officer/Deputy Tequesta Trace Middle
Lynn Goldman Community Liaison McFatter Technical College
Mack Laudon Transportation Liaison Everglades Elementary
Malcolm Spence Minority Male Ambassador Blanche Ely High
Malcolm Spence Mentoring Coordinator Blanche Ely High
Manassa Petithomme Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Nova Middle
Marc Desruisseaux Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Marcela Mansur Assistant Principal Young, Walter C. Middle
Marcela Rasa Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Tamarac Elementary
Marcia Forgue Title I Community Liaison Palmview Elementary
Marcia Wershoven Teen Parent Social Worker Deerfield Beach Middle
Margaret Arnold Family Counselor New River Middle
Margareta Swider Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Cypress Run Education Center
MARGARITA RODRIGUEZ Campus Monitor Taravella, J.P. High
Maria Barragan School Counseling Director Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Maria Barragan- Casado Character Education Contact Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Maria Delgado Office Manager/Principal Secretary Coconut Palm Elementary
Maria DeLosAngeles 504 Contact Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Maria Vera Bilingual Social Worker Everglades High
Marianna Hainlin PBIS Point of Contact Broadview Elementary School
Marianna Hainlin BASIS Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Marianna Hainlin Transportation Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Marianna Hainlin Title I School Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Mariano Gersberg School Resource Officer/Deputy Cooper City Elementary
Maribel Nadal Child Abuse Prevention Designee Whispering Pines
Marie Cruz Office Manager/Principal Secretary Gator Run Elementary
Marilyn Cherilus Community Liaison Whispering Pines
Mario Caicedo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Marjorie Alexis Child Abuse Prevention Designee North Side Elementary
Marjorie Alexis Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison North Side Elementary
Marjorie Alexis Mentoring Coordinator North Side Elementary
Marjorie Alexis Character Education Contact North Side Elementary
MARJORIE GITTEN BRACE Advisor Taravella, J.P. High
Marlene Balmir School Social Worker Coral Springs High
Marlene Jairam Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Henry D. Perry Education Center
Marlene Walker Program Specialist Riverside Elementary
Marsha M. Wagner PTA Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Marsha M. Wagner Principal Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Marsha M. Wagner Parent Educator Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Martha Chester ESOL Contact Everglades Elementary
Marty Mitchell Security Specialist Pines Middle
Mary Ann Sforza Multicultural Liaison Forest Hills Elementary
Mary Barth School Resource Officer/Deputy Plantation Middle
Mary Donovan PTA/PTO President Bayview Elementary
Mary Graham Campus Monitor Plantation Middle
Mary Johnson School Social Worker Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Mary Lucchese Micro-Computer Tech Specialist New River Middle
Mary Russell Office Manager/Principal Secretary Croissant Park Elementary
MaryBeth Phang PTA/PTO President Riverside Elementary
Marylynn Henschel Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Perry, Annabel C. Elementary
Maureen McLaughlin Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Silver Ridge Elementary
Maxim Health Care Health Support Tech Maplewood Elementary
Medford McLemore Security Specialist Pompano Beach High
Melanie Levine School Psychologist Winston Park Elementary
Melanie Pallone School Social Worker Monarch High
Melisa Rivas School Resource Officer/Deputy Coconut Palm Elementary
Melissa Cardet PTA/PTO President Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Mercedes Guerrero Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Bayview Elementary
Michael Allen Security Specialist Driftwood Middle
Michael Robertson School Resource Officer/Deputy Monarch High
Micheal Garrett Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) New River Middle
Micheal Garrett Child Abuse Prevention Designee New River Middle
Micheal Garrett Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison New River Middle
Michele Kahn Office Manager/Principal Secretary Sandpiper Elementary
Michele Katz-Digiacomo ESE Specialist Dania Elementary
Michele Katz-Digiacomo 504 Contact Dania Elementary
Michelle Bellamy Suicide Prevention Designee West Broward High
Mindy Mansdorf Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Maplewood Elementary
Mindy Mansdorf Character Education Contact Maplewood Elementary
Mindy Mansdorf Foster Care Liaison Maplewood Elementary
Mindy Mansdorf Prevention Liaison Maplewood Elementary
Monica McLemore Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Westpine Middle
Monica McLemore Suicide Prevention Designee Westpine Middle
Monica McLemore Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Westpine Middle
Moses Craig Campus Monitor Everglades Elementary
Mr. Morris Security Specialist Forest Glen Middle
Mrs. Cathy Jacobs Office Manager/Principal Secretary Pasadena Lakes Elementary
Ms. Wilson Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Battie Cafeteria Manager Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Cara Coletti Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Dandy, William Middle
Ms. Charlene Powell Child Abuse Prevention Designee Dandy, William Middle
Ms. DeMatties Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Esposito Attendance Coordinator Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Fulcher Family Counselor Blanche Ely High
Ms. Harriott Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Miramar Elementary
Ms. Mercier School Social Worker Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Morra Campus Monitor Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Nelson Office Manager/Principal Secretary Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Schwartz Registrar Forest Glen Middle
Ms. Stephanie Williams Homeless Liaison Dandy, William Middle
Ms. Vicki Drane School Site Magnet Coordinator Dandy, William Middle
My D Nguyen Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Morrow Elementary
Nancy Abosaid Campus Monitor McFatter Technical College
Nancy Duarte Cafeteria Manager Flamingo Elementary
Nancy Waech Registrar Blanche Ely High
Natacha Bauvil Reading Coach Broadview Elementary School
Natalie Brantley ESE Specialist Riverside Elementary
Natalie Havens Mentoring Coordinator Foster, Stephen Elementary
Natalie Havens Suicide Prevention Designee Foster, Stephen Elementary
Natalie Havens Substance Abuse Counselor Foster, Stephen Elementary
Natalie Rodriguez-Haas Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) Tequesta Trace Middle
Natalie Rodriguez-Haas Multicultural Liaison Tequesta Trace Middle
Natasha Forde Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Natasha Saintvil Nurse New River Middle
Nestor Montanez Security Specialist Plantation Middle
Nicholas Madias School Resource Officer/Deputy Nova High
Nicolas Moncayo Security Specialist McArthur High
Nicole Angelotti Molnar 504 Contact Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar Peer Counseling Educator Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar Homeless Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar Homebound/Hospital Coordinator Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar Foster Care Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Nicole Angelotti Molnar School Counseling Director Panther Run Elementary
nicole beaney 504 Contact Coral Springs Middle
nicole beaney Character Education Contact Coral Springs Middle
nicole beaney Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) Coral Springs Middle
nicole beaney Prevention Liaison Coral Springs Middle
nicole beaney Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Coral Springs Middle
Nicole Grace Registrar New River Middle
Nicole Israel ESE Family Counselor Winston Park Elementary
Nicole Vrendenberg ESE Family Counselor Monarch High
Nicole Wilson School Psychologist Panther Run Elementary
Nigel Hyatt Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Broadview Elementary School
Norah Rimondi Registrar Fort Lauderdale High
Nuria Casamitjana Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Collins Elementary
Nurse Charlene Salomon Nurse Pasadena Lakes Elementary
Officer Fernander School Resource Officer/Deputy Colbert Elementary
Officer Letisha Bridges School Resource Officer/Deputy Silver Lakes Elementary
Officer Ronnie Dimler School Resource Officer/Deputy Flamingo Elementary
Officer Sorada Toman School Resource Officer/Deputy Tropical Elementary
Ofr. Ervina Moseley School Resource Officer/Deputy Lauderhill 6-12
Olga Ramos Multicultural Liaison Blanche Ely High
Olga Wilson Mentoring Coordinator Cypress Run Education Center
Olivia Davis Campus Monitor Silver Trail Middle
Pablo Ortiz Security Specialist Monarch High
Patrice Robinson Health Support Tech Blanche Ely High
Patricia Knight Cafeteria Manager Broadview Elementary School
Patricia Moore BASIS Liaison Margate Elementary
Patrizia Gillespie ESE Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Paul Micensky Mentoring Coordinator Tequesta Trace Middle
Paul Zenon School Social Worker Fort Lauderdale High
Paulina Coba ESOL Contact Lauderhill 6-12
Pedro Santiago Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Peters Elementary
Peggy Breland Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova Middle
Peter Tulloch Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Silver Lakes Middle
Peterson Phillips Security Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Philip Ganci Family Counselor South Plantation High School
Philip Turturro Substance Abuse Counselor Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Suicide Prevention Designee Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Dating Matters Lead Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Prevention Liaison Beachside Montessori Village
Philip Turturro Child Abuse Prevention Designee Beachside Montessori Village
Phillip Jones Suicide Prevention Designee Tequesta Trace Middle
Phillip Scott Campus Monitor Monarch High
Pricila Mercado Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Pricila Mercado Technology Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Rachel Belfer Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Substance Abuse Counselor Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Foster Care Liaison Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Suicide Prevention Designee Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Prevention Liaison Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Child Abuse Prevention Designee Margate Elementary
Rachel Belfer Character Education Contact Margate Elementary
Rachel Steffenson PTA/PTO President Panther Run Elementary
Ralph Scaperrotta School Resource Officer/Deputy Atlantic West Elementary
Randall Deich Title I Community Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Randi Morales Office Manager/Principal Secretary Flamingo Elementary
Randi Russell Cafeteria Manager Sandpiper Elementary
Raquel McDonald Community Liaison McNicol Middle
Regina Gustave School Social Worker Lauderhill 6-12
Regina Gustave School Social Worker Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Regina Gustave Bilingual Social Worker Lauderhill 6-12
Regina Poitier Office Manager/Principal Secretary Broadview Elementary School
Renee Brodman Cafeteria Manager Lauderhill 6-12
Ricki Staniscia Registrar Winston Park Elementary
Robert Biggs Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Harbordale Elementary
Robert Todd Transportation Liaison Bayview Elementary
Robert Trujillo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Cooper City Elementary
Roberta Schoeller Family Counselor Peters Elementary
Robin Nowling Family Counselor Whispering Pines
Rocio Morell PROMISE School Liaison Broadview Elementary School
Rocio Morell School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Broadview Elementary School
Rocio Morell JIFF Designee Broadview Elementary School
Roderick Gray Behavior Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Rodny Felix Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Winston Park Elementary
Ronald Lafrance Micro-Computer Tech Specialist West Hollywood Elementary
Ronald Reed BASIS Liaison South Plantation High School
Ronald Wright Security Specialist Deerfield Beach Middle
Ronit Lewen Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Silver Lakes Elementary
Ronit Lewen Suicide Prevention Designee Silver Lakes Elementary
Ronit Lewen Child Abuse Prevention Designee Silver Lakes Elementary
Ronit Lewen Mentoring Coordinator Silver Lakes Elementary
Ronit Lewen Character Education Contact Silver Lakes Elementary
Ronnie Blake-Krupin Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Eagle Point Elementary
Rose Axel Minority Male Ambassador Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Prevention Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Peer Counseling Educator Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Child Abuse Prevention Designee Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Suicide Prevention Designee Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Substance Abuse Counselor Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Character Education Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel BASIS Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Community Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Homeless Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel ESOL Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Axel Foster Care Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Rose Campbell Cafeteria Manager Cypress Elementary
RoseMary Bryant Cafeteria Manager Blanche Ely High
Rosheika Rolle School Site Magnet Coordinator Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Ross Lopatin Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Monarch High
RUTHANN NEWELL Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) The Quest Center
Ryan DePotter PTA/PTO President Margate Elementary
Ryan Mescha Youth Crime Advisor Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Sabine Taylor Child Abuse Prevention Designee New River Middle
Sabine Taylor Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) New River Middle
Sabine Taylor Suicide Prevention Designee New River Middle
Sabine Taylor Character Education Contact New River Middle
Samuella Sylvain Health Support Tech Sea Castle Elementary
Sandra Ashley Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Riverland Elementary
Sandra Ashley Family Counselor Riverland Elementary
Sandra Ashley Diversity Ambassador (K-5) Riverland Elementary
Sandra Ashley Substance Abuse Counselor Riverland Elementary
Sandra Ashley Suicide Prevention Designee Riverland Elementary
Sandra Camps PTA/PTO President South Plantation High School
Sandra Johnson School Social Worker Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary
Sandra Nelson School Safety Specialist Dolphin Bay Elementary
Sandra Nelson Principal Dolphin Bay Elementary
Sandrus Griffin-Mahoney Suicide Prevention Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Sandrus Mahoney Mentoring Coordinator Young, Walter C. Middle
Sarah Deroux ESE Specialist Sandpiper Elementary
Sarah Kellem Reading Coach Lauderhill 6-12
Sarah Lazzare School Social Worker McArthur High
Saylen Moore School Social Worker Bayview Elementary
Schatzi Wright Security Specialist Nova High
Sean Franco Campus Monitor Monarch High
Sean Murphy School Psychologist Margate Elementary
Selima Watson BASIS Liaison Tequesta Trace Middle
Shalonda Griggs Suicide Prevention Designee McArthur High
Shanelle Gellineau Family Counselor Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Shannon Bennet School Resource Officer/Deputy Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Shannon Chacona Prevention Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Shannon Chacona Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Shanon Lindenbaum BASIS Liaison Riverside Elementary
Sharon Sierra Homebound/Hospital Coordinator Everglades Elementary
Sharon Sierra ESE Specialist Everglades Elementary
Shayla Standifer Substance Abuse Counselor Palmview Elementary
Shayla Standifer ESE Family Counselor Palmview Elementary
Shayla Standifer Child Abuse Prevention Designee Palmview Elementary
Shayla Standifer Character Education Contact Palmview Elementary
Shenequa Ward Registrar Beachside Montessori Village
Sheri Rausseo Mentoring Coordinator Beachside Montessori Village
Sheri Rausseo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Beachside Montessori Village
Sherry Rosen PBIS Point of Contact Riverside Elementary
Shilpa Parikh Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Westchester Elementary
Sigried Palau Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Driftwood Elementary
Stephanie McGuirre Family Counselor Monarch High
Stephanie McLane Attendance Coordinator Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Stephanie Ramage 504 Contact Coral Park Elementary
Stephanie Smith School Resource Officer/Deputy Pompano Beach High
Stephanie Wilson PTA/PTO President Sunset Lakes Elementary
Stephany Stock School Site Magnet Coordinator Virginia Shuman Young Elementary
Steve Cromwell Security Specialist Piper High
Steven Zide School Resource Officer/Deputy Westpine Middle
Sue Donahue Child Abuse Prevention Designee Quiet Waters Elementary
Sue Donahue Prevention Liaison Quiet Waters Elementary
Sue Donahue Suicide Prevention Designee Quiet Waters Elementary
Surey Aisa Fuentes-Diaz Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Pines Lakes Elementary School
Susan Furlong After Care Contact Riverside Elementary
Susan Hines PROMISE School Liaison Everglades Elementary
Susan Hines School-wide Positive Behavior Plan Point of Contact Everglades Elementary
Susan Hines PTA Liaison Everglades Elementary
Susan Hines BASIS Liaison Everglades Elementary
Susan Kincaid Assistant Principal Young, Walter C. Middle
Susan Nelson Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Riverside Elementary
Susan Wackell Suicide Prevention Designee Monarch High
Susanna Deutsch Assistant Principal Central Park Elementary
Suze Jean School Social Worker Silver Lakes Middle
Tammy Johnson Community Liaison Lauderhill 6-12
Tammy Melton Office Manager/Principal Secretary Central Park Elementary
Taneikwe Grey Family Counselor Panther Run Elementary
Tania Pinto, Literacy Coach BASIS Liaison Panther Run Elementary
Tania Pinto, Literacy Coach ESOL Contact Panther Run Elementary
Tariq Qaiyim Dating Violence Investigative Designee (6-12) Lauderhill 6-12
Te'Anka Pinder School Safety Specialist Riverland Elementary
Tera Ivey Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Nova High
Teresa Basilone Office Manager/Principal Secretary Stoneman Douglas High
Teri Wallace Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Fox Trail Elementary
Terri Hankerson Security Specialist Cypress Run Education Center
Thelma Fernandez Family Counselor Western High
Theresa Gilbert Behavior Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Theresa Pontorno Office Manager/Principal Secretary Everglades Elementary
Thomas Dusch Title I School Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Thomas Dusch BASIS Liaison Dolphin Bay Elementary
Thomas Eastwood BRACE Advisor Lauderhill 6-12
Tiffany Sweet Attendance Coordinator Dania Elementary
Tiffany Sweet Registrar Dania Elementary
Timothy Summons Security Specialist Dandy, William Middle
Timothy Summons Youth Crime Advisor Dandy, William Middle
Tina Cariati Cafeteria Manager Cooper City High
Toni Kruse Behavior Specialist Whispering Pines
Tony Carrecia School Safety Specialist Margate Elementary
Tony Carrecia School Resource Officer/Deputy Margate Elementary
Tony Clark Campus Monitor Lauderhill 6-12
Tonya E. Frost School Safety Specialist Bayview Elementary
Trace Jones PBIS Point of Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Trace Jones Title I Secondary eBinder Access Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Trace Jones ESE Specialist Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Trace Jones 504 Contact Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Trace Jones Title I School Liaison Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Traci Porter BASIS Liaison Winston Park Elementary
Traci Porter Security Specialist Winston Park Elementary
Tracy Singletary Security Specialist Cooper City High
Travis Allen School Resource Officer/Deputy Cypress Run Education Center
Trenaye Lewis Sutton School Social Worker Endeavour Primary Learning Center (Elementary)
Udora Pope Youth Crime Advisor New River Middle
Valentina Rodriguez Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Everglades Elementary
Valerie Fields School Social Worker South Plantation High School
Valerie Kelly Human Relations Council Advisor (6-12) South Broward High
Valerie Lewis Cafeteria Manager Fort Lauderdale High
Vanessa Pino Attendance Coordinator Harbordale Elementary
Vanessa Pino Transportation Liaison Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Substance Abuse Counselor Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Homeless Liaison Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Suicide Prevention Designee Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Child Abuse Prevention Designee Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau ESOL Contact Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Foster Care Liaison Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau 504 Contact Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Harbordale Elementary
Vicky Bureau Character Education Contact Harbordale Elementary
Victoria Brito Office Manager/Principal Secretary Young, Walter C. Middle
Victoria Evans Title I School Liaison Young, Walter C. Middle
Virginia Engestrom Mentoring Coordinator College Academy At BC Central
Virginia Engestrom BRACE Advisor College Academy At BC Central
Vivian Jamieson Office Manager/Principal Secretary Blanche Ely High
Wallace Fair Security Specialist South Plantation High School
Walter Yester School Safety Specialist Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Walter Yester School Resource Officer/Deputy Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Wanny Paiz School Psychologist Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Wardell Copeland Security Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
Wendolynn Mola Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison West Broward High
William Banks Security Specialist Plantation High
William Hartner Social Emotional Learning (SEL) Liaison Quiet Waters Elementary
William Jacob School Resource Officer/Deputy Dolphin Bay Elementary
Willie Jones Security Specialist South Broward High
Winfred Porter Minority Male Ambassador Stoneman Douglas High
Ximena Menedez Suicide Prevention Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Yaneth Fossas Registrar Sandpiper Elementary
Yanique Desinord Campus Monitor Lauderhill 6-12
Yenny Hak Registrar Monarch High
Yesenia Perez Bilingual Social Worker West Hollywood Elementary
Yolanda Thrower School Social Worker Griffin Elementary
Yolander Thrower School Social Worker Sawgrass Elementary
Yvan Skinner Community Liaison New River Middle
Yvette Ellis Suicide Prevention Designee Lauderhill 6-12
Yvette Ellis School Counseling Director Lauderhill 6-12
Yvonne Sugarman Child Abuse Prevention Designee Coconut Palm Elementary
Yvonne Sugarman 504 Contact Coconut Palm Elementary