View Staff Role

Principal


School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Alison Trautmann-Lopez Principal Silver Lakes Middle
Amy Winder Principal Indian Trace Elementary
Andrew Kirk Principal Ramblewood Middle
Angeline H. Flowers Principal Drew, Charles Elementary
Angie Moodliyar-Jones Principal Griffin Elementary
Angine Tyghter Principal Nova Dwight D. Eisenhower Elementary
Camille LaChance Principal Sandpiper Elementary
Camille Pontillo Principal Coral Park Elementary
Carla Hart Principal Larkdale Elementary
Carlton Campbell Principal Pines Middle
Carolyn Eggelletion Principal Winston Park Elementary
Christine Henschel Principal South Plantation High School
Christopher Johnson Principal Westpine Middle
Cormic Priester Principal Rock Island Elementary School
Cyndi Felton Principal Virginia Shuman Young Elementary
Dacyany Ibarrondo Principal Ramblewood Elementary
David Levine Principal Meadowbrook Elementary
DAVIDA S JOHNSON Principal Palm Cove Elementary
Deborah Davey Principal College Academy At Broward College
Delicia Decembert Principal Hollywood Central Elementary
Deutsch, Susanna Principal Peters Elementary
Devon O'Neal Principal Orange Brook Elementary
Donald E. Lee Principal Cresthaven Elementary
Dorys Palacio Principal McNab Elementary
Dr. Eric Miller Principal Banyan Elementary
Dr. Ingrid Osgood Principal Plantation Park Elementary
Dr. Jonathan Leff Principal Silver Shores Elementary
Dr. Josh Kisten Principal Broadview Elementary School
Dr. Mark Kaplan Principal Coral Glades High
Dr. Tracy D. Jackson Principal Collins Elementary
Drew Gerlach Principal Deerfield Beach Elementary
Earnest Toliver Principal Crystal Lake Middle
Eliot Tillinger Principal Everglades Elementary
Erin B. Brown Principal Fort Lauderdale High
Felice Winston-Davis Principal William Dandy Middle School
Gastrid Harrigan Principal Cypress Run Education Center
Georgia Stewart Principal Westwood Heights Elementary
Harold Osborn Principal Young, Walter C. Middle
Heather Hedman- DeVaughn Principal Manatee Bay Elementary
Heilange Porcena Principal North Side Elementary
Hudson Thomas Principal Pompano Beach High
Jacqueline Arnaez Principal Stirling Elementary
Jacqueline Carro Principal Sheridan Park Elementary
James F. Griffin II Principal Lauderdale Lakes Middle
James Neer Principal Monarch High
Janice Crosby Goulette Principal Sunset Lakes Elementary
Jeanette L. Johnson Principal McFatter Technical College
JoAnne Seltzer Principal Riverglades Elementary
Julie Gittelman Principal Wingate Oaks Center
Karen Nesbeth Principal Sanders Park Elementary
Kathryn Marlow Principal Seminole Middle
Katie Policastro Principal Park Springs Elementary
Laneia Hall Principal Parkside Elementary
Laurel Crowle Principal Morrow Elementary
Leena Itty Principal Maplewood Elementary
Lewis Jackson Principal Dania Elementary
Luke Balchaitis Principal Floranada Elementary
Lynn Burgess Principal Fox Trail Elementary
Maria Formoso Principal Miramar High
MariaElena Menendez Principal Hollywood Park Elementary
Mark P. Howard Principal Hallandale High
Marlen Veliz Principal Mirror Lake Elementary
Marsha M. Wagner Principal Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Matthew Bianchi Principal Westglades Middle
Melinda Wessinger Principal New River Middle
Melissa Geraine Principal Westchester Elementary
Melissa Gurreonero Principal McNicol Middle
Melissa Holtz Principal Wilton Manors Elementary
Merideth Weiss Schnur Principal Heron Heights Elementary
Michael Billins Principal Marshall, Thurgood Elementary
Michael Gleason Principal Whispering Pines
Michelle Allison Principal Croissant Park Elementary
Michelle Engram Mcknight Principal Lauderhill Paul Turner Elementary
Michelle G. Padura Principal Stranahan High
Mindy Morgan Principal Country Isles Elementary
Monica Schlosser Principal Cooper City Elementary
Mrs. Gurreonero Principal Forest Glen Middle
Mrs. Letitia Ingram-Phillips Principal Castle Hill Elementary
Nicole Ortega Principal Country Hills Elementary
Oslay Gil Principal Riverland Elementary
Patricia Brown Principal South Broward High
Philip Bullock Principal Flamingo Elementary
Rayner Garranchan Principal Nova Middle
Rhonda Parris Principal Park Lakes Elementary
Ricardo Grimaldo Principal Foster, Stephen Elementary
Riquelme Rodriguez Principal Sea Castle Elementary
Robert Becker Principal Embassy Creek Elementary
Robert Crawford Principal Atlantic Technical College And Technical High School
Robert Gibson Principal Palmview Elementary
Robert Pappas Principal Gulfstream Academy Of Hallandale Beach
Robert Rivera Principal Tequesta Trace Middle
Ryan T. Reardon, Ph.D. Principal Lauderhill 6-12
Sabrina Sheib Principal Riverside Elementary
Sandra Nelson Principal Dolphin Bay Elementary
Sara LaRosa Principal Coral Springs Middle
Scott Fiske Principal Coconut Creek High
Sharonda Bailey Principal Sunland Park Academy
Shawn Allen Principal Lloyd Estates Elementary
Shawn Aycock Principal Apollo Middle
Shedrick Dukes Principal Markham, C. Robert Elementary
Shereen Reynolds Principal Atlantic West Elementary
Sherri N. Wilson Ed.D Principal Plantation Middle
Shinita Coachman-Beavers Principal Tedder Elementary
Sonja Braziel Principal Pompano Beach Middle
Stephanie Saban Principal Coral Cove Elementary
Susan Suarez Principal Chapel Trail Elementary
Tammy Gilbert Principal Silver Lakes Elementary
Tauri Eligon Principal Walker Elementary
Teresa Thelmas Principal Coconut Palm Elementary
Theresa Bucolo Principal Harbordale Elementary
Thomas Correll Principal Annabel C. Perry PreK-8
Thomas Schroeder Principal Margate Elementary
Tonya E. Frost Principal Bayview Elementary
Traci Porter Principal Nob Hill Elementary
Vanessa Schnur Principal Cypress Elementary
Vera Perkovic Principal Cooper City High
Vered Roberts Principal Beachside Montessori Village
Vivian C. Suarez Principal Coral Springs High
Wanda E Haynes Principal Village Elementary
Wylie L. Howard Jr. Principal Whiddon-Rogers Education Center



District Support Services/Staff

No services have been added.