View Staff Role

Micro-Computer Tech Specialist


School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Amanda Muir Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova High
Andres Cicalese Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Pembroke Pines Elementary
Arnold Palenzuela Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Cypress Elementary
Boris Del Sol Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova High
Carlos Diaz Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Croissant Park Elementary
Cheryl Brown-Freeman Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Riverland Elementary
Christopher Wynter Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
Dave Gilbert Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Colbert Elementary
Donna Ogbourne Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Maplewood Elementary
El Mostafa Doha Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sunset Lakes Elementary
Estie Holsworth Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Blanche Ely High
Felicia Hicks Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nob Hill Elementary
Fernando Chevannes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sandpiper Elementary
Frank Schioppa Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Whispering Pines
Fredrick Ripper Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Collins Elementary
Harriet Clark Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sheridan Park Elementary
Helen Catone, Micro Tech/TLC Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Panther Run Elementary
Iraides Rodriguez Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Ramblewood Elementary
Jacqueline Sanchez Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Griffin Elementary
Jeff Boehm Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Country Isles Elementary
Jorge Ungaro Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Quiet Waters Elementary
Kadeem Hughes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Kelvin Kirkland Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Silver Lakes Middle
Larissa Chanzes Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
Lisa Palonka Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lloyd Estates Elementary
Lori Melton Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lanier-James Education
Marc Desruisseaux Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Mario Caicedo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Mary Lucchese Micro-Computer Tech Specialist New River Middle
Mercedes Guerrero Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Bayview Elementary
Ms. DeMatties Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Forest Glen Middle
Pedro Santiago Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Peters Elementary
Peggy Breland Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Nova Middle
Pricila Mercado Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Robert Trujillo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Cooper City Elementary
Ronald Lafrance Micro-Computer Tech Specialist West Hollywood Elementary
Sheri Rausseo Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Beachside Montessori Village
Shilpa Parikh Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Westchester Elementary
Surey Aisa Fuentes-Diaz Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Pines Lakes Elementary School
Susan Nelson Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Riverside Elementary
Teri Wallace Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Fox Trail Elementary
Tyler Kalarchian Micro-Computer Tech Specialist Flamingo Elementary



District Support Services/Staff

No services have been added.