View Staff Role

Security Specialist


School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Alexis Badillo Security Specialist South Plantation High School
Allison Harris Security Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Andrew Dixon Security Specialist Silver Lakes Middle
Anthony Jordan Security Specialist Blanche Ely High
Bennett Wyche Security Specialist Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Carolyn Hickson Security Specialist Pompano Beach Middle
Charley Bush Security Specialist McArthur High
David Martin Security Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
Derrick L. Huff Security Specialist Forest Hills Elementary
Derrick Madry Security Specialist Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
Ed Faulkner Security Specialist Wingate Oaks Center
Eddie Cruz Security Specialist McArthur High
Edward Dave Security Specialist Beachside Montessori Village
Felix Cabellero Security Specialist Cypress Bay High
GEORGE HORTON Security Specialist Taravella, J.P. High
Gregory Edwards Security Specialist Whiddon-Rogers Education Center
Hal Gunnison Security Specialist Westpine Middle
James Brake Security Specialist Fort Lauderdale High
Jennifer Kashdin Security Specialist Harbordale Elementary
Joey Carter Security Specialist Cypress Run Education Center
Joseph Failla Security Specialist New River Middle
Juanita King Security Specialist Blanche Ely High
Karl James Security Specialist Coral Springs Middle
Keith Miller Security Specialist Pioneer Middle
Kelvin Greenleaf Security Specialist Stoneman Douglas High
Kenneth Seymour Security Specialist Lanier-James Education
Kevin Humes Security Specialist Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Lionel Cosby Security Specialist Parkway Middle
Marty Mitchell Security Specialist Pines Middle
Medford McLemore Security Specialist Pompano Beach High
Michael Allen Security Specialist Driftwood Middle
Mr. Morris Security Specialist Forest Glen Middle
Nestor Montanez Security Specialist Plantation Middle
Nicolas Moncayo Security Specialist McArthur High
Pablo Ortiz Security Specialist Monarch High
Peterson Phillips Security Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Rashad Beals Security Specialist Gulfstream Academy Of Hallandale Beach
Rick Caballero Security Specialist Cypress Bay High
Ronald Wright Security Specialist Deerfield Beach Middle
Schatzi Wright Security Specialist Nova High
Silvio Pruneda Security Specialist Cooper City Elementary
Steve Cromwell Security Specialist Piper High
Tarolyn Madry Security Specialist Whiddon-Rogers Education Center
Tatreon Brown Security Specialist Whiddon-Rogers Education Center
Terri Hankerson Security Specialist Cypress Run Education Center
Timothy Summons Security Specialist Dandy, William Middle
Traci Porter Security Specialist Winston Park Elementary
Tracy Singletary Security Specialist Cooper City High
Travis Harden Security Specialist Whiddon-Rogers Education Center
Wallace Fair Security Specialist South Plantation High School
Wardell Copeland Security Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
William Banks Security Specialist Plantation High
Willie Jones Security Specialist South Broward High



District Support Services/Staff

No services have been added.