View Staff Role

Bullying Investigative Designee


School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Andrew Kirk Bullying Investigative Designee Westpine Middle
Aneysha James Bullying Investigative Designee Nova Blanche Forman Elementary
Angine Tyghter Bullying Investigative Designee Morrow Elementary
BEHS Administrators & School Counselors Bullying Investigative Designee Blanche Ely High
Camille Orr Bullying Investigative Designee Maplewood Elementary
Chanelle Cox Bullying Investigative Designee Nova High
Conrad Forbes Bullying Investigative Designee Beachside Montessori Village
Cristina Deatherage Bullying Investigative Designee Dolphin Bay Elementary
D. Saunders Bullying Investigative Designee South Broward High
Dorsett McLeod Bullying Investigative Designee Colbert Elementary
Edward Gomez Bullying Investigative Designee Tequesta Trace Middle
Eric Reeves Bullying Investigative Designee New River Middle
Gigi Forsman Bullying Investigative Designee Beachside Montessori Village
Gregory Charlotin Bullying Investigative Designee Ramblewood Elementary
Hillary Arroyo Bullying Investigative Designee Flamingo Elementary
Jacqueline Arnaez Bullying Investigative Designee Foster, Stephen Elementary
Jason Alford Bullying Investigative Designee Olsen Middle
Jason Miletsky Bullying Investigative Designee Wingate Oaks Center
Jennifer Clinch Bullying Investigative Designee West Hollywood Elementary
Jennifer McGreevy Bullying Investigative Designee Fox Trail Elementary
Junoisier Allen Bullying Investigative Designee Palmview Elementary
Kaia Qaiyim Bullying Investigative Designee North Side Elementary
Karen Nesbeth Bullying Investigative Designee Sanders Park Elementary
Kimberly Greer Bullying Investigative Designee Endeavour Primary Learning Center (Elementary)
Kimberly Tynes Bullying Investigative Designee Sanders Park Elementary
Lazaro Porto Bullying Investigative Designee West Broward High
Leslie Phillips Bullying Investigative Designee Dania Elementary
Lisa Paulus Bullying Investigative Designee Country Hills Elementary
Lorry (Bruce) Greenberg Bullying Investigative Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Luke Balchaitis Bullying Investigative Designee Virginia Shuman Young Elementary
Marcela Mansur Bullying Investigative Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Mayra Hernandez Bullying Investigative Designee Banyan Elementary
Ms. Cara Coletti Bullying Investigative Designee Dandy, William Middle
Ross Lopatin Bullying Investigative Designee Monarch High
Sandra Ashley Bullying Investigative Designee Riverland Elementary
Sandra Nelson Bullying Investigative Designee Dolphin Bay Elementary
Shannon Chacona Bullying Investigative Designee Panther Run Elementary
Sherry Rosen Bullying Investigative Designee Riverside Elementary
Susan Kincaid Bullying Investigative Designee Young, Walter C. Middle
Suzanne Nelson Bullying Investigative Designee Fox Trail Elementary
Suzett Ledesma Bullying Investigative Designee Orange Brook Elementary
Tariq Qaiyim Bullying Investigative Designee Lauderhill 6-12
Vicki Flournoy Bullying Investigative Designee Margate Elementary
William Hartner Bullying Investigative Designee Quiet Waters Elementary



District Support Services/Staff

No services have been added.