View Staff Role

ESE Specialist


School Based Support Personnel

Name Role School
Adrianne Sears-Campbell ESE Specialist Hollywood Central Elementary
Alicia Whyte ESE Specialist Lauderhill 6-12
Alison Stewart ESE Specialist Griffin Elementary
Amy Conlin ESE Specialist Parkside Elementary
April Wyche ESE Specialist Dolphin Bay Elementary
Beth Birdsong ESE Specialist Panther Run Elementary
Carole Blume-D'Ausilio ESE Specialist Young, Walter C. Middle
Cherri Hahn ESE Specialist Pioneer Middle
Christina Boos ESE Specialist Pasadena Lakes Elementary
Cynthia Lassiter ESE Specialist Central Park Elementary
Daniel Bass ESE Specialist Margate Elementary
Deborah Trejo ESE Specialist Park Springs Elementary
Dezzie Walker ESE Specialist Palmview Elementary
Heather Oken ESE Specialist Cypress Elementary
Izabela Miles ESE Specialist King, Jr., Martin Luther Elementary
Jamar Council ESE Specialist Hollywood Park Elementary
Janet Cohen ESE Specialist Gulfstream Academy Of Hallandale Beach
Jannette Peralta ESE Specialist Silver Palms Elementary
Jasmin Sears ESE Specialist Tedder Elementary
Jennifer Brodsky ESE Specialist Foster, Stephen Elementary
Jennifer Lai ESE Specialist Bayview Elementary
Jenny Cordero ESE Specialist West Hollywood Elementary
Jessica Childers ESE Specialist Westwood Heights Elementary
Jinnette Garcia ESE Specialist Cooper City Elementary
Katherine Buckingham ESE Specialist Monarch High
Kathy Kinsley ESE Specialist Ramblewood Elementary
Kerry Alexis ESE Specialist Driftwood Middle
LaCheryl Taylor ESE Specialist Collins Elementary
Lezetta Bethel ESE Specialist Lauderdale Lakes Middle
Lisa Dalachinsky ESE Specialist Nova Blanche Forman Elementary
Lonny Shapiro ESE Specialist Cypress Bay High
Lori Naslund ESE Specialist Bright Horizon
Louise Kopf ESE Specialist Lyons Creek
Marion Hernandez ESE Specialist Whiddon-Rogers Education Center
Megan Queen ESE Specialist Park Trails Elementary
MELINDA CARTWRIGHT ESE Specialist Palm Cove Elementary
Melonie Jimenez ESE Specialist Apollo Middle
Michele Katz-Digiacomo ESE Specialist Dania Elementary
Ms. Jackson ESE Specialist Miramar Elementary
Natalie Brantley ESE Specialist Riverside Elementary
Nicole Fimiano ESE Specialist Plantation Park Elementary
Nicole Grosvenor ESE Specialist Larkdale Elementary
Novelette Pitt ESE Specialist Pompano Beach Middle
Patricia Rapplean ESE Specialist Chapel Trail Elementary
Patrizia Gillespie ESE Specialist Sawgrass Springs Middle School
Quinnasha Jackson ESE Specialist Banyan Elementary
Ramona Darnell ESE Specialist Flamingo Elementary
Robin Traslavania ESE Specialist Embassy Creek Elementary
Sara Strenk ESE Specialist Coconut Creek Elementary
Sarah Deroux ESE Specialist Sandpiper Elementary
Sarah Heller ESE Specialist Indian Trace Elementary
Sharon Sierra ESE Specialist Everglades Elementary
Shelley Lewis ESE Specialist Mirror Lake Elementary
Sophia Roberson ESE Specialist Village Elementary
Stacey Rasner ESE Specialist Fox Trail Elementary
Stephanie Ramage ESE Specialist Coral Park Elementary
Tanesha Sewell Michel ESE Specialist Westchester Elementary
Terese Haupert ESE Specialist Silver Lakes Middle
Trace Jones ESE Specialist Pembroke Lakes Elementary
Willie Fairclough ESE Specialist Lauderdale Lakes Middle



District Support Services/Staff

No services have been added.